Logo

Untereschenbach
Wahlberechtigte 207
Wähler/innen 50 24,15 %
ungültige Stimmen 4 8,00 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 403 42,20 %
Armin Warmuth, CSU 62 15,38 %
Detlef Heim, CSU 24 5,96 %
Gudrun Kleinhenz, CSU 24 5,96 %
Martin Wende, CSU 17 4,22 %
Bernd Hüfner, CSU 13 3,23 %
Patrick Bindrum, CSU 8 1,99 %
Sandra Kaiser, CSU 17 4,22 %
Christian Ohmert, CSU 7 1,74 %
Tobias Knüttel, CSU 21 5,21 %
Birgit Schreiber, CSU 7 1,74 %
Arnold Eiben, CSU 13 3,23 %
Albrecht Leurer, CSU 83 20,60 %
Simon Sitzmann, CSU 13 3,23 %
Dominik Ebert, CSU 13 3,23 %
Kerstin Körber, CSU 7 1,74 %
Ralf Peter, CSU 8 1,99 %
Matthias Ruppert, CSU 11 2,73 %
Bianca Volkert, CSU 13 3,23 %
Stefanie Sitzmann, CSU 7 1,74 %
Andreas Binder, CSU 8 1,99 %
Martin Rügemer, CSU 13 3,23 %
Dr. Doreen Kiesel, CSU 5 1,24 %
Felix Bastian, CSU 5 1,24 %
Reiner Reuß, CSU 4 0,99 %
GRÜNE/BfU 170 17,80 %
Elisabeth Assmann, GRÜNE/BfU 9 5,29 %
Florian Röthlein, GRÜNE/BfU 15 8,82 %
Monika Horcher, GRÜNE/BfU 11 6,47 %
Norbert Jenkner, GRÜNE/BfU 8 4,71 %
Dagmar Kobbeloer, GRÜNE/BfU 6 3,53 %
Dr. med. Jürgen Pfeiffer, GRÜNE/BfU 6 3,53 %
Stefanie Talke, GRÜNE/BfU 26 15,29 %
Thomas Elsässer, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Sandra Weiner, GRÜNE/BfU 8 4,71 %
Fabian Hamák, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Johanna Heurung, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Burkhard Schlereth, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Barbara Jenkner, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Tobias Eichelbrönner, GRÜNE/BfU 11 6,47 %
Ludwina Hamák, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Volker Fella, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Martina Bay, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Andreas Rieß, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Marina Gärtner, GRÜNE/BfU 4 2,35 %
Oliver Möller, GRÜNE/BfU 4 2,35 %
Amanda Radi, GRÜNE/BfU 4 2,35 %
Valtin Dietz, GRÜNE/BfU 5 2,94 %
Angelika Beichel, GRÜNE/BfU 4 2,35 %
Manfred Orthober, GRÜNE/BfU 4 2,35 %
FW - CBB 87 9,11 %
Alexander Stolz, FW - CBB 10 11,49 %
Dominik Sitter, FW - CBB 20 22,99 %
Dr. med. Reinhard Schaupp, FW - CBB 2 2,30 %
Walter Emmert, FW - CBB 4 4,60 %
Ulrike Zehner, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Peter Brunner, FW - CBB 6 6,90 %
Reimar Glückler, FW - CBB 4 4,60 %
Dennis Frey, FW - CBB 17 19,54 %
Nicole Brandler, FW - CBB 3 3,45 %
Oswald Desch, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Markus Daum, FW - CBB 6 6,90 %
Alexander Köhler, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Joachim Hockgeiger, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Regina Merz, FW - CBB 3 3,45 %
Nicolas Schultheiß, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Peter Brandler, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Elfriede Dickert, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Christof Hirt, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Hubert Koch, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Leon Wahler, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Dagmar Bauernfeind, FW - CBB 0 0,00 %
Armin Kachelmann, FW - CBB 3 3,45 %
Thomas Müller, FW - CBB 3 3,45 %
Stefan Ruppert, FW - CBB 6 6,90 %
SPD 16 1,68 %
Norbert Schaub, SPD 3 18,75 %
Rita Schaupp, SPD 3 18,75 %
Sebastian Rennert, SPD 0 0,00 %
Katrin Jordan, SPD 0 0,00 %
Martin Steinel, SPD 0 0,00 %
Christiane Glaser, SPD 0 0,00 %
Dr. Jochen Miller, SPD 6 37,50 %
Gabriele Blum, SPD 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Schaupp, SPD 0 0,00 %
Johanna Rennert-Himmler, SPD 0 0,00 %
Stefan Trautenbach, SPD 0 0,00 %
Ursula Wiegel, SPD 1 6,25 %
Dr. Konstantin Schmid, SPD 0 0,00 %
Maria Himmler, SPD 0 0,00 %
Felix Papsch, SPD 0 0,00 %
Michaela Glaser, SPD 0 0,00 %
Gerd Schäfer, SPD 0 0,00 %
Evelyn Sitzmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Gregor Schmid, SPD 0 0,00 %
Gudrun Lienert, SPD 0 0,00 %
Günther Vogel, SPD 3 18,75 %
Regina Schubert, SPD 0 0,00 %
Georg Väth, SPD 0 0,00 %
Elisabeth Kohl-Spies, SPD 0 0,00 %
BL 75 7,85 %
Thomas Reuter, BL 30 40,00 %
Hubert Hofmann, BL 1 1,33 %
Manuel Löser, BL 7 9,33 %
Erwin Heid, BL 4 5,33 %
Julian Schneider, BL 1 1,33 %
Marcel Wetzel, BL 4 5,33 %
Miriam Bogner, BL 1 1,33 %
Marius Statt, BL 1 1,33 %
Hannelore Halbritter, BL 1 1,33 %
Gregor Holzinger, BL 1 1,33 %
Jutta Göbel, BL 1 1,33 %
Thomas Reith, BL 3 4,00 %
Martin Hofmann, BL 1 1,33 %
Peter Holzinger, BL 7 9,33 %
Felix Konietzke, BL 4 5,33 %
Christina Heid, BL 1 1,33 %
Christian Reuter, BL 2 2,67 %
Jana Reuter, BL 1 1,33 %
Wolfgang Faust, BL 0 0,00 %
Holger Reith, BL 3 4,00 %
Michael Gehring, BL 0 0,00 %
Frank Schulz, BL 0 0,00 %
Silvia Schneider, BL 0 0,00 %
Achim Meder, BL 1 1,33 %
JUNGE 38 3,98 %
Christian Fenn, JUNGE 9 23,68 %
Markus Heurung, JUNGE 2 5,26 %
Elena Tiefenbach, JUNGE 1 2,63 %
Maria Pfaff, JUNGE 1 2,63 %
Christoph Fella, JUNGE 2 5,26 %
Ulrich Kriesel, JUNGE 1 2,63 %
Eva Fella, JUNGE 4 10,53 %
Silke Schäfer, JUNGE 4 10,53 %
Ignat Kerbel, JUNGE 1 2,63 %
Jan Reuter, JUNGE 1 2,63 %
Theresa Müller, JUNGE 1 2,63 %
Annika Nitschke, JUNGE 1 2,63 %
Johannes Fella, JUNGE 0 0,00 %
Sebastian Wenzel, JUNGE 1 2,63 %
Viola Hurrlein, JUNGE 0 0,00 %
Kristin Fella, JUNGE 3 7,89 %
Robert Stapper, JUNGE 0 0,00 %
Florian Winter, JUNGE 3 7,89 %
Simone Drilling, JUNGE 0 0,00 %
Yvonne Pollack, JUNGE 0 0,00 %
Michael Albrechtsberger, JUNGE 0 0,00 %
Markus Merz, JUNGE 0 0,00 %
Lisa Rauschmann, JUNGE 3 7,89 %
Marieluise Albrechtsberger, JUNGE 0 0,00 %
H.A.B. 18 1,88 %
Edmund Schaupp, H.A.B. 4 22,22 %
Markus Göbel, H.A.B. 3 16,67 %
Simone Teubert, H.A.B. 3 16,67 %
Gerhard Scheuerer, H.A.B. 3 16,67 %
Jana Keul, H.A.B. 3 16,67 %
Andreas Stingl, H.A.B. 1 5,56 %
Andreas Meder, H.A.B. 0 0,00 %
Benjamin Theile, H.A.B. 0 0,00 %
Christoph Weber, H.A.B. 0 0,00 %
Simon Lilienweiß, H.A.B. 1 5,56 %
Brigitte Neetz-Schäfer, H.A.B. 0 0,00 %
Joachim Karl, H.A.B. 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Rapsch, H.A.B. 0 0,00 %
Maria Weidner, H.A.B. 0 0,00 %
FWS 136 14,24 %
Gabi Ebert, FWS 15 11,03 %
Jens Hart, FWS 4 2,94 %
Sebastian Kleinhenz, FWS 3 2,21 %
Mario Kuchenbrod, FWS 4 2,94 %
Yannick Pfriem, FWS 4 2,94 %
Julia Keidel, FWS 6 4,41 %
Patrick Ebert, FWS 3 2,21 %
Christoph Leurer, FWS 53 38,97 %
Bettina Metzung, FWS 3 2,21 %
Frank Greß, FWS 3 2,21 %
Thomas Kreß, FWS 3 2,21 %
Michaela Reuß, FWS 3 2,21 %
Markus Reimer, FWS 3 2,21 %
Sascha Lübbecke, FWS 3 2,21 %
Steffen Kohlhepp, FWS 3 2,21 %
Heiko Becker, FWS 3 2,21 %
Marc Hartung, FWS 2 1,47 %
Adam Habasch, FWS 2 1,47 %
Ralf Adelsbach, FWS 2 1,47 %
Sandra Nürnberger, FWS 5 3,68 %
Rainer Sitzmann, FWS 2 1,47 %
Dylan Kaiser, FWS 2 1,47 %
Philipp Seltmann, FWS 2 1,47 %
Christof Reuter, FWS 3 2,21 %
Gen Z 12 1,26 %
Emma Bindrum, Gen Z 3 25,00 %
Paula Christof, Gen Z 6 50,00 %
Malte Schilling, Gen Z 3 25,00 %
Hanna Kleespies, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Jerome Schwappach, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
William Schnellbach, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Ariel Kowolik, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Franziska Falkenhain, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Manuel Otter, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Luca Silberbach, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Jonas Greinwald, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Luca Söder, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Laura Neubauer, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Philomena Reichert, Gen Z 0 0,00 %
Lorenz Böhle, Gen Z 0 0,00 %